Certified Faculty Members

 
 

FACULTY MEMBERMAIN ASSIGNMENTEMAIL ADDRESS
Kay AutenMS/4th Gradeauten@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Denise BaileyMulti-Categoricaldbailey@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Katie BolligSpanish/ELLbollig@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Cindy BormannPre-Kindergaten/Preschoolbormann@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Amanda BruhnMidde School Math/Social Studiesabruhn@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Anita FisherAgricultureafisher@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Dixie Fogarty4th Gradedfogarty@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Koy GoodchildMS/HS Sciencegoodchil@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Autumn HellmanHigh School Englishahellman@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Ben HellmanHigh School Mathbhellman@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Carlene HeschkeHigh School Sciencecheschke@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Mark JonhsonMiddle School/Technologymjohnson@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Chelsea KenyonKindergartenckenyon@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Peggy KenyonElementary Musicpkenyon@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Lori Kerns3rd Gradelkerns@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Megan KlemmMS/HS Englishmklemm@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Sandra LeonardArtsleanard@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Kim LinkMulti-Categoricalklink@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Tiffany MoreyInstructional/Technology Coachtmorey@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Jill NehmanLibrarianjnehman@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Cassidy PeppmeierFamily Consumer Sciencecpeppmeier@west-bend.k12.ia.us
JoAnn PughTitle I/At-Riskjpugh@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Chelshe SchmidtMulti-Categoricalchelsheschmidt@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Phillip SorensenHigh School Social Studiessorensen@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Maria SulenticSchool Counselormsulentic@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Amber Streit
1st Gradeastreit@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Jerry VanderhorstPhysical Educationjvanderhorst@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Tracy Vanderhorst2nd Gradetvanderhorst@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Amber VonnahmeBusinessavonnahme@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Loren WinkelhorstIndustrial Technologywink@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Tyson Wirtz MS/HS Soc. Studies/Athletic Directortwirtz@west-bend.k12.ia.us
John ZaucheInstrumental/Vocal Musicjzauche@west-bend.k12.ia.us
Julie ZauggPhysical Education/T.A.Gjzaugg@west-bend.k12.ia.us
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
JMC Portal Login